Why Become a KCDA Member?

State law encourages participation in cooperatives to eliminate duplication of efforts, thereby saving taxpayers' dollars. KCDA is available for use by any public school district, state, local or federal government agency and state K-12 accredited private schools.

 

Washington Statutory Authorizations

Revised Code of Washington

Title 39 RCW Public Contracts & Indebtedness

Chapter 39.34 RCW Interlocal Cooperation Act

RCW 28A.320.080 CooperativePurchasing

RCW 39.34.030 Joint Powers –Agreements for joint or cooperative action

 

Information on How to become a KCDA Member

 

 

Washington State Members

 

A
A
Aberdeen, City of Aberdeen WA
Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen WA
Academy Northwest Arlington WA
Adams County Ritzville WA
Adna School District #226 Adna WA
Alcuin School LLC Seattle WA
Alderwood Water District Lynnwood WA
Algona, City of Algona WA
All Saints School Spokane WA
All Saints School Puyallup WA
Almira SD #17 Almira WA
Almira, Town of Almira WA
Amazing Grace Christian School Seattle WA
Anacortes Housing Authority Anacortes WA
Anacortes, City of Anacortes WA
Anacortes SD #103 Anacortes WA
Anacortes, Port of Anacortes WA
Annie Wright School Tacoma WA
Antioch University-Seattle Seattle WA
Arbor Elementary Issaquah WA
Archbishop Thomas J. Murphy HS Everett WA
Archdiocese of Seattle Seattle WA
Arlington Fire Department Arlington WA
Arlington SD #16 Arlington WA
Arlington, City of Arlington WA
Asotin Anatone SD Asotin WA
Asotin County Asotin WA
Asotin, City of Asotin WA
Assumption School Seattle WA
Assumption School Bellingham WA
Auburn Advent Academy Auburn WA
Auburn SD #408 Auburn WA
Auburn, City of Auburn WA
TOP
B
Bainbridge Island Park/Recreation District Bainbridge Island WA
Bainbridge Island SD #303 Bainbridge Island WA
Bainbridge Island, City of Bainbridge Island WA
Bainbridge Island, Fire Department Bainbridge Island WA
Bates Tech College/NACS Tacoma WA
Battle Ground SD #119 Battle Ground WA
Battle Ground Fire Department #11 Battle Ground WA
Bear Creek School, The Redmond WA
Bellarmine Preparatory School Tacoma WA
Bellevue Christian School Clyde Hill WA
Bellevue, City of Bellevue WA
Bellevue Community College Bellevue WA
Bellevue Montessori Bellevue WA
Bellevue SD #405 Bellevue WA
Bellingham Christian School Bellingham WA
Bellingham Housing Authority Bellingham WA
Bellingham, Port of Bellingham WA
Bellingham SD #501 Bellingham WA
Bellingham Tech College Bellingham WA
Bellingham, City of Bellingham WA
Ben Franklin Transit Richland WA
Benge School District Benge WA
Benton County Prosser WA
Benton County Fire District #1 Kennewick WA
Benton County Fire District #4 West Richland WA
Benton County PUD Kennewick WA
Bertschi School Spanaway WA
Bethel SD #403 Spanaway WA
Bethlehem Lutheran School Kennewick WA
Bickleton SD #203 Bickleton WA
Big Bend Community College Moses Lake WA
Billings Middle School Seattle WA
Birch Bay Water & Sewer District Birch Bay WA
Black Diamond, City of Black Diamond WA
Blaine, City of Blaine WA
Blaine School District Blaine WA
Blossoming Hill Montessori Renton WA
Boistfort SD #234 Curtis WA
Bonney Lake, City of Bonney Lake WA
Bothell, City of Bothell WA
Bremerton, City of Bremerton WA
Bremerton Housing Authority Bremerton WA
Bremerton, Port of Bremerton WA
Bremerton SD #100 Bremerton WA
Brewster Adventist School Brewster WA
Brewster SD Brewster WA
Bridgeport, City of Bridgeport WA
Bridgeport SD Bridgeport WA
Bridgeway Christian Academy Bellingham WA
Brier, City of Brier WA
Brinnon School District Brinnon WA
Brooklake Christ School Federal Way WA
Buckley Fire District #12 Buckley WA
Buckley, City of Buckley WA
Buena Vista SDA School Auburn WA
Burien, City of Burien WA
Burien Library Burien WA
Burlington, City of Burlington WA
Burlington Ed SD #100 Burlington WA
Burlington Little School Burlington WA
Bush School, The Seattle WA
TOP
C
C.C.A. Wenatchee Wenatchee WA
Calvary Christian School Kennewick WA
Camas, City of Camas WA
Camas School District Camas WA
Cape Flattery SD #401 Sekiu WA
Carbonado SD Carbonado WA
Carbonado, Town of Carbonado WA
Carnation, City of Carnation WA
Cascade Christian-Puyallup Puyallup WA
Cascade SD Leavenworth WA
Cascades Montessori Middle School Bellingham WA
Cascadia Conservation District Wenatchee WA
Cashmere, City of Cashmere WA
Cashmere, SD #222 Cashmere WA
Castle Rock SD #401 Castle Rock WA
Cataldo Catholic School Spokane WA
Cedar Crest Academy Kirkland WA
Cedar Park Christian School Bothell WA
Cedar River Academy Enumclaw WA
Cedar River Montessori School Renton WA
Cedar Tree Montessori Bellingham WA
Centerville SD #215 Centerville WA
Central Kitsap Fire & Rescue Silverdale WA
Central Kitsap SD #401 Silverdale WA
Central Puget Sound Regional Transit Authority (Sound Transit) Seattle WA
Central Service Department Port Angeles WA
Central Valley SD #356 Greenacres WA
Central Washington University Ellensburg WA
Central Whidbey Island Fire & Rescue Coupeville WA
Centralia Christian School Centralia WA
Centralia College Centralia WA
Centralia SD #401 Centralia WA
Charles Wright Academy Tacoma WA
Chehalis SD #302 Chehalis WA
Chehalis, City of Chehalis WA
Chelan County Wenatchee WA
Chelan County Fire District #3 Leavenworth WA
Chelan County Fire District #7 Chelan WA
Chelan County PUD #1 Wenatchee WA
Chelan, City of Chelan WA
Chelan Co. & City of Wenatchee Housing Wenatchee WA
Chelan-Douglas Health District East Wenatchee WA
Cheney SD Cheney WA
Cheney, City of Cheney WA
Chewelah SD Chewelah WA
Chief Leschi School Puyallup WA
Children Institute/Learning Mercer Island WA
Children's Academy Kent WA
Children's School of Excellence Rainier WA
Chimacum School District Chimacum WA
Christ The King Lutheran School Bremerton WA
Christ The King School Seattle WA
Christ The King School Richland WA
Christian Faith Center Federal Way WA
Clallam County Port Angeles WA
Clallam County Housing Authority Port Angeles WA
City of, Go To Name of City
Clark County Fire & Rescue Ridgefield WA
Clark County Public Transportation (C-Tran) Vancouver WA
Clark College Vancouver WA
Clark County Vancouver WA
Clark County Fire District #9 Washougal WA
Clark Public Utilities Vancouver WA
Clarkston, City of Clarkston WA
Clarkston SD Clarkston WA
Cle Elum, City of Cle Elum WA
Cle Elum Roslyn SD Cle Elum WA
Clover Park SD #400 Lakewood WA
Clover Park Technical College Lakewood WA
Clyde Hill, City of Clyde Hill WA
Colfax, City of Colfax WA
Colfax SD Colfax WA
College Place, City of College Place WA
College Place SD #250 College Place WA
Colton SD #306 Colton WA
Columbia Basin College Pasco WA
Columbia Basin Hospital Ephrata WA
Columbia Co. Public Hospital District #1 Dayton WA
Columbia County EMSTCC Dayton WA
Columbia Irrigation District Kennewick WA
Columbia River Area Agency on Aging E. Wenatchee WA
Columbia River Gorge Commission White Salmon WA
Columbia SD Burbank WA
Columbia SD - Hunters Hunters WA
Colville Confederated Tribes Nespelem WA
Colville SD Colville WA
Community Christian Academy Lacey WA
Community College of Spokane Spokane WA
Community Living-Div of Dev Disabilities Yakima WA
Concordia Lutheran Seattle WA
Concordia Lutheran Tacoma WA
Concrete, Town of Concrete WA
Concrete SD #11 Concrete WA
Connell, City of Connell WA
Conway SD #317 Mt. Vernon WA
Cornerstone Academy Monroe WA
Cornerstone Christian Olympia WA
Cornerstone Preschool Mount Lake Terrace Wa
Cosmopolis SD #99 Cosmopolis WA
Cougar Mountain Academy Issaquah WA
Coulee Community Hospital Grand Coulee WA
Coulee Dam, Town of Coulee Dam WA
Coulee-Hartline SD #151 Coulee City WA
Countryside Montessori School Kirkland WA
County of: See name of County
Coupeville SD #204 Coupeville WA
Coupeville, Town of Coupeville WA
Covenant Christian School Lynden WA
Covenant High School Tacoma WA
Covington Water District Kent WA
Covington, City of Covington WA
Cowlitz Conservation District Longview WA
Cowlitz County Kelso WA
Cowlitz County PUD Longview WA
Crescent SD #313 Joyce WA
Creston SD Creston WA
Crestview Christian School Moses Lake WA
Curlew SD #50 Curlew WA
Cusick SD Cusick WA
Cypress Adventist School Lynnwood WA
TOP
D
Damman SD Ellensburg WA
Dancing Pines Montessori Renton WA
Darrington SD #330 Darrington WA
Davenport SD #207 Davenport WA
Dayton SD Dayton WA
Deer Park SD Deer Park WA
Dept. of Community Trade Olympia WA
Dept. of Fish & Wildlife Brinnon WA
Derech Emunah High School Seattle WA
Der Kinderhuis Inc. Oak Harbor WA
Des Moines, City of Des Moines WA
Des Moines Pool Metro Park District Des Moines WA
Dieringer SD Sumner WA
DigiPen Institute of Technology Redmond WA
Discovery Montessori Port Orchard WA
Dixie School District Dixie WA
Dolan Academy & Learning Center Woodinville WA
Douglas County-Washington Waterville WA
DuPont, City of Dupont WA
Duvall, City of Duvall WA
TOP
E
Eastern Washington University Cheney WA
East Valley SD Spokane WA
East Valley SD Yakima WA
East Wenatchee, City of East Wenatchee WA
Eastmont SD 206 East Wenatchee WA
Eastmont Metro Park District East Wenatchee WA
Easton SD Easton WA
Eastside Catholic High Bellevue WA
Eastside Christian School Bellevue WA
Eastside Fire & Rescue Issaquah WA
Eastside Preparatory School Kirkland WA
Eatonville SD #404 Eatonville WA
Eatonville, Town of Eatonville WA
Ebenezer Christian School Lynden WA
Echo Glen Children's Center Snoqualmie WA
Edgewood, City of Edgewood WA
Edmonds, City of Edmonds WA
Edmonds Community College Lynnwood WA
Edmonds, Port of Edmonds WA
Edmonds SD Lynnwood WA
Education Service District #101 Spokane WA
Education Service District #105 Yakima WA
Education Service District #113 Olympia WA
Education Service District #112 Vancouver WA
Education Service District #123 Pasco WA
Ellensburg SD #401 Ellensburg WA
Elma, City of Elma WA
Elma SD #68 Elma WA
Endicott SD Endicott WA
Energy Northwest Richland WA
Entiat SD #127 Entiat WA
Enumclaw, City of Enumclaw WA
Enumclaw SD #216 Enumclaw WA
Ephrata, City of Ephrata WA
Ephrata SD #165 Ephrata WA
Epiphany School, Inc. Seattle WA
Eton School Bellevue WA
Evaline SD #36 Winlock WA
Everett Christian School Everett WA
Everett, City of Everett WA
Everett Community College Everett WA
Everett Housing Authority Everett WA
Everett, Port of Everett WA
Everett SD Everett WA
Evergreen Academy #1501 Bothell WA
Evergreen Christian School Olympia WA
Evergreen District Vancouver Vancouver WA
Evergreen Lutheran Principals Port Orchard WA
Evergreen School, The Shoreline WA
Evergreen SD - Gifford Gifford WA
Evergreen State College, The Olympia WA
Explorer West Middle School Seattle WWA
TOP
F
Faith Lutheran School Olympia WA
Faith Lutheran School Redmond WA
Fall City Water District Fall City WA
Farm Service Agency Mount Vernon WA
Federal Way, City of Federal Way WA
Federal Way SD #210 Federal Way WA
Ferndale, City of Ferndale WA
Ferndale SD #502 Ferndale WA
Ferry County Republic WA
Fife Municipal Court Tacoma WA
Fife School District #417 Tacoma WA
Fife, City of Fife WA
Finley SD #53 Kennewick WA
Fircrest, City of Fircrest WA
Fircrest School - DSHS Shoreline WA
Firm Foundation Battle Ground WA
Forest Ridge Bellevue WA
Forks Community Hospital Forks WA
Foster Creek Conservation District Waterville WA
Franklin County Pasco WA
Franklin County Fire #3 Pasco WA
Franklin County Irrigation District #1 Pasco WA
Franklin Pierce SD #401 Tacoma WA
Freeman School District Rockford WA
French-American School Mercer Island WA
Friday Harbor, Port of Friday Harbor WA
Friday Harbor, Town of Friday Harbor WA
TOP
G
Gardner School, The Vancouver WA
Garfield Co Conservation District Pomeroy WA
Garfield Co. District Court Pomeroy WA
Garfield County Hospital Pomeroy WA
Garfield SD Garfield WA
Garrett Heyns Education Center Shelton WA
Gateway Christian School Bremerton WA
Gig Harbor Academy Gig Harbor WA
Gig Harbor, City of Gig Harbor WA
Gig Harbor Fire District #5 Gig Harbor WA
Glenwood SD #401 Glenwood WA
Gold Bar, City of Gold Bar WA
Goldendale SD #404 Goldendale WA
Grace Academy Marysville WA
Grand Coulee Dam SD #301J Coulee Dam WA
Grandview SD #116 Grandview WA
Grandview, City of Grandview WA
Granger Police Department Yakima WA
Granger SD #204 Granger WA
Granite Falls SD #332 Granite Falls WA
Granite Falls, Town of Granite Falls WA
Grant County Ephrata WA
Grant County Fire District #3 Quincy WA
Grant County Fire District #5 Moses Lake WA
Grant County PUD #2 Ephrata WA
Grapeview SD #54 Grapeview WA
Grays Harbor College Aberdeen WA
Grays Harbor County Montesano WA
Grays Harbor Housing Authority Aberdeen WA
Grays Harbor Public Dev Authority Elma WA
Grays Harbor PUD #1 Aberdeen WA
Greater Columbia Behavioral Health Kennewick WA
Great Northern SD Spokane WA
Green Mountain SD Woodland WA
Green River Community College Auburn WA
Griffin SD #324 Olympia WA
TOP
H
Hamlin Robinson School Seattle WA
Happy Medium School Seattle WA
Harbor Christian Schools Gig Harbor WA
Harbor School, The Vashon WA
Harrington SD Harrington WA
Heritage Christian Bothell WA
Heritage Christian Tacoma WA
Highland SD #203 Cowiche WA
Highland Water District Monroe WA
Highline Community College Des Moines WA
Highline SD #401 Burien WA
Highline Water District Kent WA
Hockinson SD Brush Prairie WA
Holy Family School Kirkland WA
Holy Family School Lacey WA
Holy Family Seattle WA
Holy Rosary School Edmonds WA
Holy Rosary School Seattle WA
Hood Canal SD #404 Shelton WA
Hoquiam, City of Hoquiam WA
Hoquiam SD #28 Hoquiam WA
Hutch School Seattle WA
TOP
I
ICOLPH School Everett WA
Icom Oak Harbor WA
Ilwaco, City of Ilwaco WA
Immaculate Conception Mount Vernon WA
Inchelium SD #70 Inchelium WA
Index School District Index WA
Intercity Transit Olympia WA
Island Christian Academy Langley WA
Island County Coupeville WA
Island County Fire District #2 Oak Harbor WA
Island County Housing Authority Coupeville WA
Issaquah, City of Issaquah WA
Issaquah SD #411 Issaquah WA
TOP
J
Jeffcom 911 Port Hadlock WA
Jefferson Co. Rural Library District Port Hadlock WA
Jefferson County Port Townsend WA
Jefferson County Fire Protection Dist. No. 1 Port Townsend WA
Jefferson County PUD #1 Port Hadlock WA
Jewish Day School, The Bellevue WA
John F. Kennedy Memorial HS Burien WA
Joint Center/Higher Education Spokane WA
TOP
K
K.C. Hospital #4 Snoqualmie WA
Kahlotus SD Kahlotus WA
Kalama, Port of Kalama WA
Kalama SD Kalama WA
Kapka Cooperative School Seattle WA
Keller School District #3 Keller WA
Kelso City Housing Authority Kelso WA
Kelso, City of Kelso WA
Kelso SD #458 Kelso WA
Kenmore, City of Kenmore WA
Kennewick, City of Kennewick WA
Kennewick Public Hospital Kennewick WA
Kennewick SD Kennewick WA
Kent, City of Kent WA
Kent Fire Department Regional Fire Authority Kent WA
Kent SD #415 Kent WA
Kettle Falls SD #212 Kettle Falls WA
Key Ken Parks Lakebay WA
King County Seattle WA
King County Facilities Management Division Seattle WA
King County Fair Enumclaw WA
King County Fire District #2 Seattle WA
King County Fire District #11 Seattle WA
King County Fire District #16 Kenmore WA
King County Fire District #17 Black Diamond WA
King County Fire District #20 Seattle WA
King County Fire District #27 Fall City WA
King County Fire District #39 Federal Way WA
King County Fire District #40 Renton WA
King County Fire District #44 Auburn WA
King County Fire District #45 Duvall WA
King County Housing Authority Tukwila WA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
King County Medic One Kent WA
King County Solid Waste Division Seattle WA
King County Water District #125 Seattle WA
King's School Systems Seattle WA
Kingsport Christian School Pasco WA
Kiona Benton School District Benton City WA
Kirkland SDA School Kirkland WA
Kirkland, City of Kirkland WA
Kitsap Adventist Christian School Bremerton WA
Kitsap Co. Consolidated Housing Authority Silverdale WA
Kitsap County Port Orchard WA
Kitsap County Health District Bremerton WA
Kitsap Regional Library Bremerton WA
Kitsap Transit Bremerton WA
Kittitas, City of Kittitas WA
Kittitas County Ellensburg WA
Kittitas County Health Dept. Ellensburg WA
Kittitas Reclamation District Ellensburg WA
Kittitas SD #403 Kittitas WA
Klickitat County Goldendale WA
Klickitat Co. Public Hospital #2 White Salmon WA
Klickitat SD #402 Klickitat WA
Klickitat Valley Hospital Goldendale WA
TOP
L
LaCenter SD #101 La Center WA
Lacey, City of Lacey WA
La Conner SD #311 La Conner WA
La Conner, Town of La Conner WA
LaCrosse SD #126 LaCrosse WA
Lake Chelan SD Chelan WA
Lake Chelan Community Hospital Chelan WA
Lake Forest Park, City of Lake Forest Park WA
Lake Forest Park Mont Seattle WA
Lakehaven Utility District Federal Way WA
Lakeside School Seattle WA
Lake Stevens, City of Lake Stevens WA
Lake Stevens SD #4 Lake Stevens WA
Lake Stevens Sewer District Lake Stevens WA
Lake Washington SD #414 Redmond WA
Lake Washington Tech College Kirkland WA
Lake Whatcom Water & Sewer District Bellingham WA
Lakewood, City of Lakewood WA
Lakewood Fire District #2 Lakewood WA
Lakewood SD #306 N. Lakewood WA
Lamont SD #264 Lamont WA
Langley, City of Langley WA
La Salle High School Union Gap WA
Leadership Preparatory Academy Kirkland WA
Learning Center, The Sammamish WA
Learning Way School Seattle WA
Leavenworth, City of Leavenworth WA
Legislative Technology Solutions (LEG-TECH) Olympia WA
Lewis County Facilities Chehalis WA
Lewis County Fire District 15 Winlock WA
Liberty Christian School Richland WA
Liberty Lake, City of Liberty Lake WA
Liberty SD #362 Spangle WA
Life Christian School Tacoma WA
Lighthouse Christian School Gig Harbor WA
Lincoln County - Washington Davenport WA
Lincoln Hospital District 3 Davenport WA
Lind SD #158 Lind WA
Lind, Town of Lind WA
Little Blessing Christian School Deer Park WA
Little School, The Belleuve WA
Living Montessori Education Community Bellevue WA
Longview, City of Longview WA
Longview SD #122 Longview WA
Longview, Port of Longview WA
Loon Lake SD #183 Loon Lake WA
Lopez Island Fire District #4 Lopez Island WA
Lozez Island Library District Lopez Island WA
Lopez Island SD #144 Lopez Island WA
Lott Alliance Olympia WA
Lower Columbia College Longview WA
Lummi Nation Bellingham WA
Lower Columbia Economic Development Cathament WA
Lyle SD #406 Lyle WA
Lynden Christian School Lynden WA
Lynden, City of Lynden WA
Lynden, SD #504 Lynden WA
Lynnwood, City of Lynnwood WA
TOP
M
M M Knight SD #311 Elma WA
Mabton SD #120 Mabton WA
Makah Indian Tribal Council Neah Bay WA
Mansfield SD #207 Mansfield WA
Manson SD Manson WA
Maple Lane School - DSHS Centralia WA
Maple Valley Fire & Life Safety Maple Valley WA
Mark Reed Hospital McCleary WA
Mary Walker SD #207 Springdale WA
Marysville, City of Marysville WA
Marysville SD #25 Marysville WA
Mason Co. Christian Shelton WA
Mason County Shelton WA
Mason County Fire District #2 Belfair WA
Mason County Fire Protection District #5 Allyn WA
Mason County PUD #3 Shelton WA
Mason General Hospital Shelton WA
Mattawa Community Medical Clinic Mattawa WA
Mattawa, City of Mattawa WA
Mayflower Christian School Cle Elum WA
McCleary, City of McCleary WA
McCleary SD McCleary WA
McKay Memorial Hospital Soap Lake WA
McLane Fire and Life Safety Olympia WA
Mead SD #354 Mead WA
Medical Lake SD Medical Lake WA
Medina Academy Redmond WA
Medina Police Department Medina WA
Mercer Island, City of Mercer Island WA
Mercer Island SD #400 Mercer Island WA
Meridian School, The Seattle WA
Meridian SD #505 Bellingham WA
Mesa, City of Mesa WA
Methow Valley SD #350 Winthrop WA
Metropolitan Park Tacoma WA
Mid-Valley Hospital Omak WA
Midway Sewer District Kent WA
Mill A SD #31 Cook WA
Mill Creek, City of Mill Creek WA
Millwood, Town of Spokane WA
Milton, City of Milton WA
MMSC Day School Seattle WA
Monroe SD #103 Monroe WA
Monroe, City of Monroe WA
Montesano SD #66 Montesano WA
Montessori at Samish Woods Bellingham WA
Montessori Children's House Redmond WA
Montessori School of Yakima Yakima WA
Morton SD #214 Morton WA
Moses Lake Christian School Moses Lake WA
Moses Lake, City of Moses Lake WA
Moses Lake SD #161 Moses Lake WA
Mossyrock SD #206 Mossyrock WA
Moxee, City of Moxie WA
Mt. Adams SD #209 White Swan WA
Mt. Baker SD #507 Deming WA
Mt. Pleasant SD #29-93 Washougal WA
Mt. Vernon Christian School Mt. Vernon WA
Mt. Vernon, City of Mt. Vernon WA
Mt. Vernon Fire Department Mt. Vernon WA
Mt. Vernon SD #320 Mt. Vernon WA
Mount Lake Terrace, City of Mount Lake Terrace WA
Muckleshoot Tribe Auburn WA
Mukilteo Academy Mukilteo WA
Mukilteo, City of Mukilteo WA
Mukilteo SD #6 Everett WA
Mukilteo Water District Mukilteo WA
My Small-Sized Friends Puyallup WA
TOP
N
Naches Valley SD #3 Naches WA
Napavine SD #14 Napavine WA
Naselle-Grays River SD Naselle Wa
Nespelem SD #14 Nespelem WA
New Life Christian School Ephrata WA
Newport Children's School Bellevue WA
Newport SD Newport WA
Nine Mile Falls SD Nine Mile Falls WA
No Wall Primary School Spokane WA
Nooksack Valley SD #506 Nooksack WA
Normandy Park, City of Normandy Park WA
North Beach SD #64 Ocean Shores WA
North Bend, City of North Bend WA
North Central ESD Wenatchee WA
North Central Reg Library Wenatchee WA
North Central Washington RSN Ephrata WA
North County Fire Stanwood WA
Northeast Tri-County Health District Colville WA
Northern Lights Montessori School Redmond WA
North Franklin SD #J51-162 Connell WA
North Kitsap Fire & Rescue Kingston WA
North Kitsap SD #400 Poulsbo WA
North Mason School District Belfair WA
North Olympic Library System Port Angeles WA
Northport SD Northport WA
North River SD #200 Cosmopolis WA
North Seattle French School Seattle WA
Northshore Christian Academy Everett WA
Northshore School District #417 Bothell WA
Northshore Utility District Kenmore WA
North Thruston SD #3 Lacey WA
North Whatcom Fire & Rescue Lynden WA
Northwest Air Pollution Authority Mount Vernon WA
Northwest Christian High School Lacey WA
Northwest Christian School Puyallup WA
Northwest Education Service District #189 Anacortes WA
Northwest Indian College Bellingham WA
Northwest Montessori School Seattle WA
Northwest Museum of Arts & Culture/E. Washington State Hist. Society Spokane WA
Northwest School for Hearing-Impaired Children Shoreline WA
Northwest University Kirkland WA
Northwest Yeshiva High School Mercer Island WA
North Whidbey Park & Recreation District Oak Harbor WA
Nova School Olympia WA
TOP
O
Oak Harbor Christian Oak Harbor WA
Oak Harbor Fire Department Oak Harbor WA
Oak Harbor, City of Oak Harbor WA
Oak Harbor SD #201 Oak Harbor WA
Oakesdale SD Oakesdale WA
Oakville SD #400 Oakville WA
Ocean Beach Hospital Ilwaco WA
Ocean Beach SD Ilwaco WA
Ocean Shores, City of Ocean Shores WA
Ocosta SD #172 Westport WA
Odessa School District Odessa WA
Okanogan, City of Okanogan WA
Okanogan County Okanogan WA
Okanogan-Douglas District Hospital Brewster WA
Okanogan County Public Utility District #1 Okanogan WA
Okanogan SD #105 Okanogan WA
Olympia, City of Olympia WA
Olympia Community School Olympia WA
Olympia SD #111 Olympia WA
Olympic Area Agency on Aging Aberdeen WA
Olympic Christian Port Angeles WA
Olympic College Bremerton WA
Olympic ESD #114 Bremerton WA
Olympic Memorial Hospital Port Angeles WA
Olympic Range Carden Academy Port Townsend WA
Omak, City of Omak WA
Omak SD #19 Omak WA
Onalaska SD #300 Onalaska WA
Onion Creek School Colville WA
Open Window School, The Bellevue WA
Orcas Island Fire District #2 Eastsound WA
Orcas Island SD #137 Eastsound WA
Orchard Prairie District #123 Spokane WA
Orient SD Orient WA
Orondo SD #13 Orondo WA
Oroville, City of Oroville WA
Oroville SD #410 Oroville WA
Orting, City of Orting WA
Orting Fire Department Orting WA
Orting SD #344 Orting WA
Othello, City of Othello WA
Othello SD #147 Othello WA
Our Lady of Fatima Seattle WA
Our Lady of The Lake Seattle WA
Our Lady/Guadalupe Seattle WA
Overcomer Academy Auburn WA
Overlake School Redmond WA
TOP
P
Pacific, City of Pacific WA
Pacific County South Bend WA
Pacific County Public Health Care Service District #3 Ilwaco WA
Palisades SD #102 Palisades WA
Palouse Conservation District Pullman WA
Palouse SD Palouse WA
Pasco, City of Pasco WA
Pasco, Port of Pasco WA
Pasco SD #1 Pasco WA
Pateros, City of Pateros WA
Pateros SD #122 Pateros WA
Paterson SD #50 Paterson WA
Pe Ell SD #301 Pe Ell WA
Pend Oreille County PUD #1 Newport WA
Peninsula College Port Angeles WA
Peninsula SD #401 Gig Harbor WA
Perkins School, The Seattle WA
Pierce College Tacoma WA
Pierce County Tacoma WA
Pierce County Conservation District Puyallup WA
Pierce County Community Service Tacoma WA
Pierce County Fire District #6 Tacoma WA
Pierce County Fire District #13 Browns Point WA
Pierce County Fire District #14 Puyallup WA
Pierce County Fire District #21 Puyallup WA
Pierce County Fire District #22 Bonney Lake WA
Pierce County Housing Authority Tacoma WA
Pierce County Noxious Weed Control Tacoma WA
Pierce County Rural Library District Tacoma WA
Pierce Transit Tacoma WA
Pioneer SD #402 Shelton WA
Point No Point Treaty Council Kingston WA
Pomeroy SD #110 Pomeroy WA
Port Angeles, City of Port Angeles WA
Port Angeles, Port of Port Angeles WA
Port Angeles SD #21 Port Angeles WA
Port of, Go To Name of City
Port Orchard, City of Port Orchard WA
Port Townsend, City of Port Townsend WA
Port Townsend, SD #50 Port Townsend WA
Poulsbo, City of Poulsbo WA
Prescott JT Park & Recreation District Prescott WA
Prescott School District #402-37 Prescott WA
PRIDE Prep Schools Spokane WA
Prosser, City of Prosser WA
Prosser Memorial Hospital Prosser WA
Prosser SD #116 Prosser WA
Providence Classical Christian School Lynnwod WA
Public Utility District No. 1 of Skamania County Carson WA
P.U.D., GoTo Name of City/County
Puget Sound Christian Tacoma WA
Puget Sound Christian College Mount Lake Terrace WA
Puget Sound Clean Air Authority Seattle WA
Puget Sound Educational Service District Renton WA
Puget Sound Regional Council Seattle WA
Pullman, City of Pullman WA
Pullman Memorial Hospital Pullman WA
Pullman SD Pullman WA
Puyallup, City of Puyallup WA
Puyallup SD #3 Puyallup WA
Puyallup Tribal Council, The Tacoma WA
TOP
Q
Queen of Angels Port Angeles WA
Queets Clearwater SD #20 Forks WA
Quilcene SD #48 Quilcene WA
Quileute Tribal Council LaPush WA
Quileute Tribal School LaPush WA
Quillayute SD #402 Forks WA
Quinault Indian Nation Taholah WA
Quinault Lake SD #97 Amanda Park WA
Quincy, City of Quincy WA
Quincy SD #144 Qunicy WA
TOP
R
Rainier Christian Schools Renton WA
Rainier Prep Seattle WA
Rainier SD #307 Rainier WA
Rainier School-DSHS Buckley WA
Raymond SD #116 Raymond WA
Reardan Edwall SD #9 Reardan WA
Redmond, City of Redmond WA
Renton Christian School Renton WA
Renton, City of Renton WA
Renton Housing Authority Renton WA
Renton SD #403 Renton WA
Renton Technical College Renton WA
Republic SD #309 Republic WA
Richland, City of Richland WA
Richland Public Facilities District Richland WA
Richland SD #400 Richland WA
Ridgefield, City of Ridgefield WA
Ridgefield SD #122 Ridgefield WA
Ritzville SD Ritzville WA
Rivercom 911 Wenatchee WA
Riverside SD 416 Chattaroy WA
Riverview SD Carnation WA
Rochester SD #401 Rochester WA
Rockfords, Town of Rockford WA
Ronald Wastewater District Shoreline WA
Roosevelt SD #403 Roosevelt WA
Rosalia SD #302 Rosalia WA
Rosalia, Town of Rosalia WA
Royal SD #160 Royal City WA
TOP
S
Sacred Heart School Bellevue WA
Saint, GoTo St.
Samaritan Hospital Moses Lake WA
Sammamish, City of Sammamish WA
Sammamish Plateau Water & Sewer District Sammamish WA
San Juan County Friday Harbor WA
San Juan Island Historical Society Friday Harbor WA
San Juan Island Park & Recreation District Friday Harbor WA
San Juan Island SD #149 Friday Harbor WA
Satsop SD #104 Satsop WA
Saux-Suiattle Indian Tribe Darington WA
Seabury School, The Tacoma WA
SeaTac, City of SeaTac WA
Seattle Academy Art/Science Seattle WA
Seattle Chinatown Int'l Seattle WA
Seattle Christian SeaTac WA
Seattle, City of Seattle WA
Seattle Community College Seattle WA
Seattle County Day School Seattle WA
Seattle Hebrew Academy Seattle WA
Seattle Housing Authority Seattle WA
Seattle Jewish Community School Seattle WA
Seattle Lutheran High Seattle WA
Seattle Pacific University Seattle WA
Seattle, Port of Seattle WA
Seattle Preparatory School Seattle WA
Seattle Public Schools Seattle WA
Sedro Woolley, City of Sedro Woolley WA
Sedro Woolley Public Library Sedro Woolley WA
Sedro Woolley SD #101 Sedro Woolley WA
Selah, City of Selah WA
Selah SD #119 Selah WA
Selkirk SD Ione WA
Sequim, City of Sequim WA
Sequim SD Sequim WA
Serendipity Academy Tumwater WA
Shaw Island SD Shaw Island WA
Shelton, City of Shelton WA
Shelton SD #309 Shelton WA
Shoreline Christian School Shoreline WA
Shoreline, City of Shoreline WA
Shoreline Community College Seattle WA
Shoreline Fire Department Shoreline WA
Shoreline SD #412 Shoreline WA
Shoreline Water District Shoreline WA
Shorewood Christian School Seattle WA
Silver Lake Water District Mill Creek WA
Silverwood School Poulsbo WA
Si View Metropolitan Park District North Bend WA
Skagit County Mount Vernon WA
Skagit County Best S.E.L.F. Program Mount Vernon WA
Skagit County Fire District 9 Mount Vernon WA
Skagit County Housing Authority Mount Vernon WA
Skagit County PUD Mount Vernon WA
Skagit Transit Burlington WA
Skagit Valley College Mount Vernon WA
Skagit Valley Hospital Mount Vernon WA
Skamania County Stevenson WA
Skamania SD #2 Skamania WA
Skykomish SD #404 Skykomish WA
Skykomish, Town of Skykomish WA
Skyway Water & Sewer Seattle WA
Slavic Gospel Church Academy Federal Way WA
Snohomish County Everett WA
Snohomish County Christian Mount Lake Terrace WA
Snohomish County Community Transit Everett WA
Snohomish County Fire Department #1 Everett WA
Snohomish County Fire Department #4 Snohomish WA
Snohomish County Fire Department #7 Snohomish WA
Snohomish County Fire Department #8 Everett WA
Snohomish County Fire Department #17 Granite Falls WA
Snohomish County Fire Deparment #21 Arlington WA
Snohomish County Public Utility District #1 Everett WA
Snohomish Health District Everett WA
Snohomish SD #201 Snohomish WA
Sno-Isle Regional Library District Marysville WA
SNOPAC 911 Everett WA
Snoqualmie, City of Snoqualmie WA
Snoqualmie Valley SD #401 Snoqualmie WA
Snoqualmie Springs School Issaquah WA
Soap Lake SD #156 Soap Lake WA
Sound Transit See: Central Puget Sound Regional Transit Authority
Soundview Private School Lynnwood WA
South Bend School District South Bend WA
Southeast Thurston Fire/EMS Yelm WA
South King Fire and Rescue Federal Way WA
South Kitsap Fire & Rescue Port Orchard WA
South Kitsap SD #402 Port Orchard WA
South Pierce Fire & Rescue Eatonville WA
South Puget Sound Community College Olympia WA
Southside Christian School Spokane WA
Southside SD #42 Shelton WA
South Sound 911 Tacoma WA
Southwest Washingon Agency on Aging Vancouver WA
South Whidbey Fire/EMS Freeland WA
South Whidbey Park & Recreation District Langley WA
South Whidbey SD #206 Langley WA
South Yakima Conservaton District Zillah WA
Special Commitment Center Steilacoom WA
Spokane, City of Spokane WA
Spokane County Spokane WA
Spokane County Fire District #4 Chattaroy WA
Spokane County Fire Deptartment #8 Valleyford WA
Spokane County Info Systems Spokane WA
Spokane County Library Spokane WA
Spokane Housing Authority Spokane WA
Spokane International Academy Spokane WA
Spokane Jr. Academy Spokane WA
Spokane Lutheran Spokane WA
Spokane Public Facilities District Spokane WA
Spokane Public Library Spokane WA
Spokane Regional Health District Spokane WA
Spokane SD #81 Spokane WA
Spokane Tribe of Indians Wellpinit WA
Sprague School District #8 Sprague WA
Spring Street School Friday Harbor WA
Spruce Street School Seattle WA
Squaxin Island Tribe Shelton WA
St. Alphonsus School Seattle WA
St. Anne's School Seattle WA
St. Anthony School Renton WA
St. Benedict School Seattle WA
St. Bernadette School Seattle WA
St. Brendan School Bothell WA
St. Catherine School Seattle WA
St. Charles Borromeo Tacoma WA
St. Frances Cabrini School Tacoma WA
St. Francis of Assisi Seahurst WA
St. John School Seattle WA
St. John SD #322 St. John WA
St. Joseph School Issaquah WA
St. Joseph School Kenewick WA
St. Joseph School Seattle WA
St. Joseph School Wenatchee WA
St. Joseph School/Marquette MDL Yakima WA
St. Louise School Bellevue WA
St. Luke School Shoreline WA
St. Madeleine Sophie School Bellevue WA
St. Mark's School Seattle WA
St. Mary Magdalen School Everett WA
St. Mary Regional School Aberdeen WA
St. Matthew School Seattle WA
St. Micheal Catholic School Snohomish WA
St. Michael School Olympia WA
St. Monica School Mercer Island WA
St. Nicholas Catholic School Gig Harbor WA
St. Patrick School Pasco WA
St. Paul School Seattle WA
St. Paul's Episcopal School Bellingham WA
St. Paul's Luthern Wenatchee WA
St. Paul's School Yakima WA
St. Philomena School Des Moines WA
St. Plus X School Mount Lake Terrace WA
St. Rose of Lima School Ephrata WA
St. Rose School Longview WA
St. Therese School Seattle WA
St. Thomas More Catholic School Spokane WA
St. Thomas More School Lynnwood WA
St. Thomas School Medina WA
St. Vincent De Paul Federal Way WA
Stanwood, City of Stanwood WA
Stanwood SD #401 Stanwood WA
Star SD #54 Richland WA
Starbuck SD Starbuck WA
State of Washington Court of Appeals Seattle WA
Steilacoom SD Steilacoom WA
Steilacoom, Town of Steilacoom WA
Steptoe SD #340 Steptoe WA
Stevens County Fire Protection Dept. #1 Clayton WA
Stevenson Carson SD #303 Stevenson WA
Stillaquamish Tribe Arlington WA
Stillpoint School Friday Harbor

WA

Sultan, City of Sultan WA
Sultan SD #311 Sultan WA
Summit Classical Christian School Issaquah WA
Summit Valley District #202 Addy WA
Sumner, City of Sumner WA
Sumner Police Department Sumner WA
Sumner SD #32O Sumner WA
Sunfield Education Association Port Hadlock WA
Sunnyside Christian School Sunnyside WA
Sunnyside, City of Sunnyside WA
Sunnyside SD #201 Sunnyside WA
Supt. of Public Instruction Olympia WA
Suquamish Tribe Suqamish WA
Swinomish Tribal Community La Conner WA
Sylvan Way Christian School Bremerton WA
TOP
T
Tacoma Baptist Schools Tacoma WA
Tacoma, City of Tacoma WA
Tacoma Community College Tacoma WA
Tacoma Housing Authority Tacoma WA
Tacoma Pierce Co. Health Dept. Tacoma WA
Tacoma, Port of Tacoma WA
Tacoma Public Library Tacoma WA
Tacoma, SD #10 Tacoma WA
Tacoma Waldorf School Tacoma WA
Taholah SD #77 Taholah WA
Tahoma SD #409 Maple Valley WA
Tekoa SD #265 Tekoa WA
Tenino SD #402 Tenino WA
Tenino, Town of Tenino WA
The Clearwater School Bothell WA
The Evergreen State College Olympia WA
The Lake and Park School Seattle WA
The River Academy Wenatchee WA
Three Rivers Christian School Longview WA
Thomas Academy Auburn WA
Thorp SD #400 Thorp WA
Thurston County Olympia WA
Thruston County Administrative Office Olympia WA
Thurston County Fire District #5 Olympia WA
Thurston County Fire District #8 Olympia WA
Thurston County Fire District #9 Olympia WA
Thurston County Fire Protection District #17 Yelm WA
Thurston County Medic One Olympia WA
Thurston Public Utilities District #1 Olympia WA
Thurston Regional Planning Council Olympia WA
Tilden School Seattle WA
Timberland Regional Library Tumwater WA
Timberland Regional Support Network Cathlamet WA
Toledo SD #237 Toledo WA
Tonasket, City of Tonasket WA
Tonasket SD #404 Tonasket WA
Toppenish, City of Toppenish WA
Toppenish SD #202 Toppenish WA
Touchet SD #300 Touchet WA
Toutle Lake SD Toutle WA
Town of, see name of Town
Tri-Cities Prep Pasco WA
Tri City Junior Academy Pasco WA
Trout Lake SD #400 Trout Lake WA
Tukwila, City of Tukwila WA
Tukwila SD Tukwila WA
Tulalip Indian Tribe Marysville WA
Tumwater, City of Tumwater WA
Tumwater SD #33 Tumwater WA
Twin Harbors Community Education/Life Aberdeen WA
Twisp, Town of Twisp WA
TOP
U
Union Gap, City of Union Gap WA
Union Gap SD #2 Union Gap WA
University Child Developement School Seattle WA
University Place, City of University Place WA
University Place SD #83 University Place WA
University of Washington Seattle WA
University Preparatory Seattle WA
Upper Columbia Academy Spangle WA
Upper Skagit Library District Concrete WA
Upper Valley Christian School Leavenworth WA
US Dept. of Agriculture Wapato WA
TOP
V
Valley Christ Auburn WA
Valley Christian School Spokane Valley WA
Valley Medical Center Renton WA
Valley Regional Fire Authority Auburn WA
Valley SD #070 Valley WA
Valley School, The Seattle WA
Valley Transit Walla Walla WA
Vancouver, City of Vancouver WA
Vancouver SD Vancouver WA
Vancouver, Port of Vancouver WA
Vashon Island Fire District #13 Vashon Island WA
Vashon Island SD #13 Vashon Island WA
Vashon Park District Vashon Island WA
Villa Academy Seattle WA
Visitation School Tacoma WA
TOP
W
Wa He Lut Indian School Olympia WA
Wahkiakum County Cathlamet WA
Wahkiakum County Fire District #3 Grays River WA
Wahiakum SD #200 Cathlamet WA
Wahluke SD Mattawa WA
Waitsburg SD Waitsburg WA
Walla Walla Catholic Schools Walla Walla WA
Walla Walla, City of Walla Walla WA
Walla Walla Community College Walla Walla WA
Walla Walla County Walla Walla WA
Walla Walla Fire District #5 Walla Walla WA
Walla Walla Housing Authority Walla Walla WA
Walla Walla, Port of Walla Walla WA
Walla Walla Public Library Walla Walla WA
Walla Walla SD #140 Walla Walla WA
Wapato, City of Wapato WA
Wapato SD #207 Wapato WA
Warden SD Warden WA
Washington Apple Commission Wenatchee WA
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association Renton WA
Washington School for the Deaf Vancouver WA
Washington School Risk Management Pool Tukwila WA
Washington State Central Stores Olympia WA
Washington State Community College #17 Spokane WA
Washington State Dept. of Military Tacoma WA
Washington State Dept. of Transportation Port Orchard WA
Washington State Employment Sec. Olympia WA
Washington State Fruit Commission Wenatchee WA
Washingotn State Fruit Commission Yakima WA
Washington State Migrant Council Sunnyside WA
Washington State Senate Olympia WA
Washington State School Director Assoc. Olympia WA
Washington State School for the Blind Vancouver WA
Washington State Transportation Insurance Pool Pullman WA
Washington State University at Pullman Pullman WA
Washington Virtual Academy Dupont WA
Washington Youth Academy Bremerton WA
Washougal, City of Washougal WA
Washougal SD #112 Washougal WA
Washtucna SD #109 Washtucna WA
Westpark Christian Academy Yakima WA
Water District #119 Duvall WA
Waterville SD Waterville WA
Wellpinit SD Wellpinit WA
Wenatchee, City of Wenatchee WA
Wenatchee Heights Reclamation District Wenatchee WA
Wenatchee SD #246 Wenatchee WA
Wenatchee Valley College Wenatchee WA
Western Washington University Bellingham WA
West Region EMS Olympia WA
West Richland, City of West Richland WA
West Seattle Christian Seattle WA
West Seattle Montessori School Seattle WA
Westside School Seattle WA
West Sound Academy Poulsbo WA
West Valley SD Spokane WA
West Valley SD Yakima WA
Whatcom Community College Bellingham WA
Whatcom County Bellingham WA
Whatcom County Fire Dept. #4 Bellingham WA
Whatcom County Fire Dept #10 Bellingham WA
Whatcom County Fire Dept #16 Acme WA
Whatcom County Fire District #7 Ferndale WA
Whatcom County Fire District #8 Bellingham WA
Whatcom County Library Bellingham WA
Whatcom County Public Utility District #1 Ferndale WA
Whatcom Transportation Authority Bellingham WA
White Pass SD #303 Randle WA
White River SD #416 Buckley WA
White Salmon, City of White Salmon WA
White Salmon SD #405 White Salmon WA
Whitman County Colfax WA
Wilbur SD #200 Wilbur WA
Wilkeson, Town of Wilkeson WA
Willapa Valley SD #160 Menlo WA
William Shore Memorial Pool District Port Angeles WA
Wilson Creek SD Wilson Creek WA
Winlock SD #232 Winlock WA
Winslow, City of Bainbridge Island WA
Wishkah Valley SD #117 Aberdeen WA
Wishram SD Wishram WA
Woodinville, City of Woodinville WA
Woodinville Water District Woodinville WA
Woodland, City of Woodland WA
Woodland SD Woodland WA
Woodway, Town of Woodway WA
WSU Co-Op Extension, Chelan County Wenatchee WA
WSU Co-Op Extension, King County Renton WA
WSU Co-Op Extension, Kittitas County Ellensburg WA
WSU Co-Op Extension, Pierce County Tacoma WA
WSU Co-Op Extension, San Juan County Friday Harbor WA
TOP
Y
Yacolt, Town of Yacolt WA
Yakima, City of Yakima WA
Yakima County Yakima WA
Yakima Indian Nation Toppenish WA
Yakima Regional Clean Air Agency Yakima WA
Yakima SD #7 Yakima WA
Yakima Valley Community College Yakima WA
Yakima Valley Regional Library Yakima WA
Yakima Tieton Irrigation District Yakima WA
Yelm, City of Yelm WA
Yelm SD Yelm WA
TOP
Z
Zillah DS #205 Zillah WA
Zion Luthern School Everett WA
Zion Preparatory Academy Seattle WA